OREO BLOEMENDAEL

Naam: OREO BLOEMENDAEL
UELN: DE434340925717
Chipnummer: 528210004703478
Kleur: ZWART
Stamboek: PARENTAL PONY
Geboortedatum: 17-05-17 (3 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: STOETERIJ BLOEMENDAEL
Fokker: STOETERIJ BLOEMENDAEL
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'OREO BLOEMENDAEL'

ORLANDO 276334220045000
FELDHOF'S ORBITT DE334347303188
FELDHOF'S ORATOR DE334347301084
FELDHOF'S MADEIRA DE302022321381
JUNA DE322220000788
MARITIM I DE322220016683
JILL-ALLEGRO DE322220055678
OOSTING MANUELLA 017200100798
VERONA'S BO-GI DE32021793493
VITA NOVA'S CELESTO DE302021501288
BRIGHT MOON XX 820074
VITA NOVA'S HOLIDAY 9348
THRIANTA'S NATHALIE DE302027542088
OAKLEY (C) BUBBLING BOBBETY 14853
OOSTERVELDEN'S NATASJA 23233
OOSTING PETRONELLA 017199601233
FLORA'S HOF MAGIC DE302027381700
VITA NOVA'S GOLDEN BORIS
DOWNLAND QUEST STER PREF
OOSTING CINDERELLA DE302970013200