RUXTON PRIMETIME

Naam: RUXTON PRIMETIME
UELN: 826002160877612
Chipnummer: 900096000126207
Kleur: DONKERBRUIN
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 17-05-16 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: MELANIE PHILLIPS
Fokker: MELANIE PHILLIPS
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'RUXTON PRIMETIME'

UTHOPIA ***** AES (KWPN) 528003200103050 2001
DONKERBRUIN 1,64m
METALL (MILTON V) KWPN 528003199409468 1994
DARK BROWN 1,69m
FERRO KWPN 8700151 1987
ZWART 1,69m
ULFT KWPN 325 1978
BRENDA KWPN 83151 1983
EDELWEIS KWPN 861972 1986
BROWN 1,66m
RAMIRO Z HOLST 210389565 1965
ASTRID KWPN 823175 1982
ODELIA KWPN 528003199606167 1996
BROWN 1,62m
INSPEKTEUR KWPN 528003199003092 1990
BROWN 1,66m
DARWIN KWPN 851525 1985
DOORNROOS KWPN 857375 1985
FRESULA KWPN 876467 1987
VOS 1,61m
ULFT KWPN 325 1978
URSULA KWPN 25600 1978
DONNA SHOCOLATA OLD-INT DE 431310834000
DON PRIMERO OLDBG DE333330880785 1985
DARK BROWN 1,68m
DONNERHALL OLDBG DE333330887081 1981
VOS 1,72m
DONNERWETTER HANN 311812177 1977
NINETTE OLDBG 330025576 1976
FANTASIA OLDBG DE333330881580 1980
BROWN
PIK BUBE I HANN DE331314600373 1973
FABIA OLDBG DE333330133474 1974
WALENCIA HANN DE331315112784
WENZEL I HANN 314510876
WORMANN HANN 310426571
MON CHERIE HANN 31180272
SHOCOLATA HANN DE331315117777
SHOGUN XX DE306060081469
DOMFEIER HANN DE331317240168