NEWTONHILL UK STAR

Naam: NEWTONHILL UK STAR
UELN: 826002150876099
Chipnummer: 981000006779006
Kleur: BRUIN BONT / COLOURED BAY
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 14-06-15 (7 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: DIANE MINDEL
Fokker: DIANE MINDEL
WFFS: Niet getest
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Stamboek van 'NEWTONHILL UK STAR'

BIG STAR ***** AES (KWPN) 0312838 2003
BRUIN 1,72m
QUICK STAR SF 25000182613446A 1982
BRUIN 1,59m
GALOUBET A SF 25000160011039J 1972
BRUIN 1,73m
ALME SF 25000160001122N 1901
VITI TROTTER 25000150024304F 1901
STELLA SF 25000150209257U 1901
DARK BROWN 1,63m
NITHARD X X 1948 1901
FLORA SF 1948 1901
JOLANDA KWPN 91894 1991
BRUIN 1,76m
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147 1972
BRUIN 1,68m
FARN HOLST DE321210378459 1901
RAMONAA NWP 187BV 1901
ELYSETTE KWPN 861801 1986
BRUIN 1,69m
RAMIRO Z HOLST DE321210389565 1901
PAEREL KWPN 16911 1974
VALENTINE V DE421000042502
CORRADO II HOLST HOLST 210328092
COR DE LA BRYERE SF SF SF DE321210398168
RANTZAU SF 064779046
QUENOTTE SF 00150064062
SOLEIL HOLST DE321210123680
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
KURETTE HOLST DE321210209573
FLICKA DE321210249491
LANDLORD HOLST 210048883 1983
BRUIN 1,69m
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966 1901
GIRANE HOLST 210552870 1970
VESTA DE321210034783
ROMANTIKER DE321210404771
COINA DE321210394503