UTHOPIAN SENSATION

Naam: UTHOPIAN SENSATION
UELN: 826002110023622
Chipnummer: 981000004242989
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: MAIN
Geboortedatum: 07-05-11 (9 JAAR)
Geslacht: SEX G
Eigenaar/Houder: JOANNA PRICE
Fokker: SHARON MAGINN
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'UTHOPIAN SENSATION'

UTHOPIA ***** AES (KWPN) 528003200103050 2001
DONKERBRUIN 1,64m
METALL (MILTON V) KWPN 528003199409468 1994
DARK BROWN 1,69m
FERRO KWPN 8700151 1987
ZWART 1,69m
ULFT KWPN 325 1978
BRENDA KWPN 83151 1983
EDELWEIS KWPN 861972 1986
BROWN 1,66m
RAMIRO Z HOLST 210389565 1965
ASTRID KWPN 823175 1982
ODELIA KWPN 528003199606167 1996
BROWN 1,62m
INSPEKTEUR KWPN 528003199003092 1990
BROWN 1,66m
DARWIN KWPN 851525 1985
DOORNROOS KWPN 857375 1985
FRESULA KWPN 876467 1987
VOS 1,61m
ULFT KWPN 325 1978
URSULA KWPN 25600 1978
SENSATION AES 05.012844 2005
BAY (BRUIN)
SURPRISE II ***** AES 00.011380 2000
BAY (BRUIN)
ROYAL DANCE OLDBG OLD 331387896
ROHDIAMANT OLDBG OLD DE333330111490
PETROUCHKA B DE304046102292
HEIDELINDE 330953293
LANDFRIEDEN
HEIDELICHT ST.PR.ST. 330113587
EUROPEAN LANDGRAVIN DE421000096900
LANSING DE321210064486
LANDGRAF I HOLST DE321210391966
MONOLINE HOLST 210111775
WANDA X DE321210062184
ROMINO
PARTANE