RIOJA STAR

Naam: RIOJA STAR
UELN: 826002020200001
Chipnummer: 985141003333512
Kleur: BRUIN / BAY
Stamboek: AUXILIARY
Geboortedatum: 03-05-21 (1 JAAR)
Geslacht: VROUWELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: LADY SOPHIE DIGBY
Fokker: LADY SOPHIE DIGBY
WFFS: Niet getest
 
This horse has been removed from the human food chain

Stamboek van 'RIOJA STAR'

BIG STAR ***** AES (KWPN) 0312838 2003
BRUIN 1,72m
QUICK STAR SF 25000182613446A 1982
BRUIN 1,59m
GALOUBET A SF 25000160011039J 1972
BRUIN 1,73m
ALME SF 25000160001122N 1901
VITI TROTTER 25000150024304F 1901
STELLA SF 25000150209257U 1901
DARK BROWN 1,63m
NITHARD X X 1948 1901
FLORA SF 1948 1901
JOLANDA KWPN 91894 1991
BRUIN 1,76m
NIMMERDOR KWPN 147 1972
BRUIN 1,68m
FARN HOLST DE321210378459 1901
RAMONAA NWP 187BV 1901
ELYSETTE KWPN 861801 1986
BRUIN 1,69m
RAMIRO Z HOLST DE321210389565 1901
PAEREL KWPN 16911 1974
TREZANTI AES 826002009020778 2009
BRUIN / BAY
CAETANO ***** AES 431313309901
CHASSEUR I HANN 311312588
CALYPSO II HOLST HOLST 210610574
PERFEKTE HANN 310104476
FINALE 411822569
FEINER GRAF 311309589
COMTESS 330292790