DOMINO JB Z

AES - DOMINO JB Z - Licensed Licensed Hengst

Summary

Naam: DOMINO JB Z
UELN: 056015Z55387317
Chipnummer: 981100004418839
Kleur: BAY (BRUIN)
Stamboek: GRADED STALLION
Status: LICENSED HENGST *****
Geboortedatum: 20-05-17 (4 JAAR)
Geslacht: MANNELIJK
Eigenaar/Houder: PATRIK DOMS
Eigenaar: JEF DE WEVER
Fokker: BART JACOBS
WFFS: Niet getest

Stamboek van 'DOMINO JB Z'

DOMINATOR 2000 Z ***** AES 056015Z55706210 2010
DONKERBRUIN
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF SF 9144654
LE TOT DE SEMILLY SF SF 77037073
GRAND VENEUR SF 60008795Y
VENUE DU TOT SF W00084170
VENISE D.CRES SF W00176028
ELF III 60005200
MISS DES CRESLES SF 040010478 SF
CEPHALE 2000 HOLST HOLST DE421000213907
CASSINI I HOLST 210021688
CAPITOL I HOLST DE321210615475
WISMA HOLST DE321210059284
NEPHALE HOLST HOLST DE321210082298
FRANKLIN HOLST HOLST 2101309-94
IMANDRA III HOLST HOLST DE321210241594
GAZELLE VAN HET NETEHOF BWP 056002W00251683 2006
BAY (BRUIN)
DARCO BWP 2790092
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE HANN HANN 314502663
LUGANO I HANN HANN 3983
ADLERFLUT HANN HANN 59387
OCOUCHA BWP W-014829
CODEX BWP 210384362
LATOUCHA BWP W-011389 ST
ULLA VAN ROOSENDAEL BWP 056002W00165799 1997
DARK BROWN
CAMUS HOLST 210068489 1989
BROWN 1,68m
CALYPSO I HOLST 210603473 1973
TOXY HOLST 210011781 1981
ITONA VAN ROOSENDAEL BWP 056002W00080040 1985
VOS
FERDI'S AS HANN 3132092801398 1980
QUITONA BWP 056002W00025519 1970